Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
4 Mile Run/Walk |
||||||||
Female 19 and under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Keah Mach | Antigo WI | 1234 | 16 | 5 | 28:55.8 | 7:14/M | |
2 | Jada Mach | Antigo WI | 1233 | 14 | 12 | 3:39.3 | 32:35.1 | 8:09/M |
3 | Allie Haen | Schofield WI | 1205 | 17 | 17 | 6:13.0 | 35:08.8 | 8:47/M |
4 | Taylor Rhode | Antigo WI | 1251 | 11 | 31 | 11:49.1 | 40:44.9 | 10:11/M |
5 | Christina Stoner | Los Angeles CA | 1293 | 19 | 34 | 12:37.2 | 41:33.0 | 10:23/M |
6 | Kristina Upchurch | Rhinelander WI | 1287 | 19 | 46 | 18:34.1 | 47:29.9 | 11:52/M |
7 | Heather McCluskey | WI | 1237 | 17 | 48 | 19:11.5 | 48:07.3 | 12:02/M |
8 | Melanie McCluskey | WI | 1239 | 13 | 50 | 19:11.6 | 48:07.4 | 12:02/M |
9 | Alexis Novy | Antigo WI | 1242 | 13 | 79 | 27:46.5 | 56:42.3 | 14:11/M |
10 | Brenna Lundgren | Antigo WI | 1231 | 10 | 112 | 39:06.6 | 1:08:02.4 | 17:01/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lindsay Smith | Minneapolis MN | 1258 | 28 | 23 | 37:35.6 | 9:24/M | |
2 | Amber Will | Schofield WI | 1274 | 22 | 29 | 3:07.7 | 40:43.3 | 10:11/M |
3 | Quinn Novy | Antigo WI | 1243 | 29 | 30 | 3:08.3 | 40:43.9 | 10:11/M |
4 | Sarah Kupsky | Shawano WI | 1223 | 29 | 45 | 7:36.2 | 45:11.9 | 11:18/M |
5 | Lindsey McCluskey | 1238 | 20 | 49 | 10:31.7 | 48:07.3 | 12:02/M | |
6 | Lacie Andraschko | Birnamwood WI | 1282 | 26 | 59 | 15:16.3 | 52:51.9 | 13:13/M |
7 | Julie Wadzinski | River Falls WI | 1268 | 24 | 60 | 15:16.3 | 52:51.9 | 13:13/M |
8 | Katie Zoromski | marathon WI | 1281 | 27 | 61 | 15:17.9 | 52:53.5 | 13:13/M |
9 | Brandy Buckholt | Merrill WI | 1186 | 20 | 64 | 15:47.5 | 53:23.1 | 13:21/M |
10 | Joanna Wolosz | Antigo WI | 1277 | 26 | 89 | 22:19.8 | 59:55.4 | 14:59/M |
11 | Alicia Prochnow | Mountain WI | 1247 | 28 | 102 | 25:33.3 | 1:03:09.0 | 15:47/M |
12 | Stacy Orgeman | Antigo WI | 1244 | 29 | 109 | 28:41.3 | 1:06:17.0 | 16:34/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Angie Close | Antigo WI | 1188 | 39 | 13 | 34:25.3 | 8:36/M | |
2 | Lesley Washatko | Antigo WI | 1298 | 30 | 19 | 1:00.8 | 35:26.2 | 8:52/M |
3 | Jennifer Kasparek | Rhinelander WI | 1214 | 38 | 20 | 1:54.7 | 36:20.1 | 9:05/M |
4 | Dana Seis | Grand Marsh WI | 1256 | 33 | 24 | 4:20.7 | 38:46.1 | 9:42/M |
5 | Kelly LeVogue | Antigo WI | 1292 | 39 | 33 | 7:07.0 | 41:32.4 | 10:23/M |
6 | Sarah Brown | Birnamwood WI | 1295 | 33 | 58 | 17:19.0 | 51:44.4 | 12:56/M |
7 | Alecia Sadowski | Rothschild WI | 1252 | 36 | 65 | 19:04.5 | 53:29.8 | 13:22/M |
8 | Brooke Wojnowiak | Eland WI | 1276 | 34 | 66 | 19:04.6 | 53:29.9 | 13:22/M |
9 | Jessie Helman | Mosinee WI | 1208 | 32 | 67 | 19:14.1 | 53:39.4 | 13:25/M |
10 | Melanie Loomis | Stevens Point WI | 1230 | 35 | 91 | 26:23.6 | 1:00:49.0 | 15:12/M |
11 | Erin Lundgren | Antigo WI | 1232 | 30 | 99 | 27:55.4 | 1:02:20.8 | 15:35/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SUZY HAMILTON | Madison WI | 1296 | 44 | 10 | 30:54.4 | 7:44/M | |
2 | Fay Sukow | Merrill WI | 1265 | 42 | 11 | 0:22.7 | 31:17.1 | 7:49/M |
3 | Lori LaPorte | Weston WI | 1225 | 44 | 25 | 8:51.6 | 39:46.0 | 9:57/M |
4 | Hollie Brzezinksi | Green Bay WI | 1291 | 47 | 26 | 8:52.0 | 39:46.4 | 9:57/M |
5 | Kathy Wilhelm | Birnamwood WI | 1272 | 45 | 32 | 10:25.8 | 41:20.3 | 10:20/M |
6 | Myra Kubesh | Rhinelander WI | 1222 | 46 | 35 | 10:53.8 | 41:48.3 | 10:27/M |
7 | Teresa Andres | Bryant WI | 1172 | 49 | 37 | 12:04.9 | 42:59.4 | 10:45/M |
8 | Jen Van Grinsven | Mosinee WI | 1267 | 45 | 38 | 12:29.3 | 43:23.8 | 10:51/M |
9 | Lisa Cruciani | Waukesha WI | 1189 | 47 | 39 | 12:47.4 | 43:41.9 | 10:55/M |
10 | Vicky Britton | Cecil WI | 1289 | 42 | 41 | 13:33.5 | 44:27.9 | 11:07/M |
11 | Janene Beck-Hafner | Bryant WI | 1178 | 43 | 42 | 13:38.7 | 44:33.2 | 11:08/M |
12 | Tammy Strassburger | Birnamwood WI | 1264 | 43 | 47 | 16:47.9 | 47:42.3 | 11:56/M |
13 | Bonnie Block | Birnamwood WI | 1182 | 44 | 53 | 18:49.7 | 49:44.2 | 12:26/M |
14 | Margaret Bowman | Merrill WI | 1184 | 46 | 56 | 20:02.4 | 50:56.9 | 12:44/M |
15 | Susan Zblewski | Birnamwood WI | 1279 | 43 | 57 | 20:18.9 | 51:13.3 | 12:48/M |
16 | Rhonda Becerra | Antigo WI | 1177 | 46 | 63 | 22:26.4 | 53:20.9 | 13:20/M |
17 | Patty Grove | Rothschild WI | 1204 | 42 | 74 | 24:34.6 | 55:29.1 | 13:52/M |
18 | Becky West | Antigo WI | 1271 | 42 | 75 | 24:50.7 | 55:45.1 | 13:56/M |
19 | Julie Langseth | Antigo WI | 1224 | 45 | 76 | 24:50.9 | 55:45.3 | 13:56/M |
20 | Michelle Smith | Aniwa WI | 1259 | 45 | 78 | 25:47.5 | 56:41.9 | 14:10/M |
21 | Jody Kellerman | Greenville WI | 1216 | 44 | 81 | 25:53.5 | 56:47.9 | 14:12/M |
22 | Christine Monnot | Pickerel WI | 1240 | 46 | 82 | 27:12.4 | 58:06.8 | 14:32/M |
23 | Traci Hintz | Shawano WI | 1209 | 48 | 84 | 28:08.7 | 59:03.1 | 14:46/M |
24 | Karen Mortenson | Birnamwood WI | 1241 | 46 | 88 | 28:42.3 | 59:36.7 | 14:54/M |
25 | Michelle Dunn | Antigo WI | 1194 | 41 | 92 | 29:54.8 | 1:00:49.2 | 15:12/M |
26 | Julie Samolinski | Antigo WI | 1253 | 48 | 93 | 29:54.8 | 1:00:49.2 | 15:12/M |
27 | Sue Zelinski | Deerbrook WI | 1280 | 47 | 96 | 30:52.4 | 1:01:46.9 | 15:27/M |
28 | Wendy Sternberg | Wausau WI | 1263 | 44 | 100 | 32:02.7 | 1:02:57.1 | 15:44/M |
29 | Connie Behrendt | De Pere WI | 1180 | 46 | 104 | 33:12.0 | 1:04:06.4 | 16:02/M |
30 | Julie Zack | Antigo WI | 1278 | 49 | 110 | 35:43.4 | 1:06:37.9 | 16:39/M |
31 | Joann Peel | Merrill WI | 1245 | 49 | 113 | 37:08.7 | 1:08:03.1 | 17:01/M |
32 | Rebecca Knight | Antigo WI | 1220 | 45 | 115 | 37:30.4 | 1:08:24.9 | 17:06/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Char Plowman | Wisconsin Rapids WI | 1246 | 51 | 15 | 34:37.7 | 8:39/M | |
2 | Diana Resch | Birnamwood WI | 1250 | 52 | 16 | 0:09.7 | 34:47.4 | 8:42/M |
3 | Cyndy Haen | Schofield WI | 1206 | 52 | 27 | 5:11.7 | 39:49.4 | 9:57/M |
4 | Teresa Matsche | Birnamwood WI | 1236 | 53 | 51 | 13:49.0 | 48:26.8 | 12:07/M |
5 | Lora Grams | Rhinelander WI | 1286 | 52 | 71 | 20:38.9 | 55:16.7 | 13:49/M |
6 | Lynn Welnetz | Antigo WI | 1270 | 53 | 72 | 20:39.1 | 55:16.9 | 13:49/M |
7 | Beth Huntington | Gresham WI | 1210 | 52 | 86 | 24:54.4 | 59:32.2 | 14:53/M |
8 | Cindy Breyer | Birnamwood WI | 1185 | 52 | 87 | 24:58.8 | 59:36.5 | 14:54/M |
9 | Nancy Wegter | Antigo WI | 1269 | 54 | 97 | 27:09.5 | 1:01:47.3 | 15:27/M |
10 | Cindi Will | Schofield WI | 1275 | 54 | 101 | 28:19.9 | 1:02:57.7 | 15:44/M |
11 | Barbara Arnold | Antigo WI | 1283 | 59 | 106 | 31:07.1 | 1:05:44.9 | 16:26/M |
12 | Cathy Skarlupka | Antigo WI | 1257 | 51 | 107 | 31:38.2 | 1:06:16.0 | 16:34/M |
13 | Terry Quade | Rhinelander WI | 1248 | 54 | 108 | 31:39.2 | 1:06:17.0 | 16:34/M |
14 | Robin Gardner | Aniwa WI | 1201 | 57 | 111 | 32:00.3 | 1:06:38.1 | 16:40/M |
15 | Mary Wilhelm | Antigo WI | 1273 | 58 | 116 | 46:11.5 | 1:20:49.2 | 20:12/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Toni Grotenhuis | Rhinelander WI | 1203 | 62 | 54 | 50:05.5 | 12:31/M | |
2 | Cecilia Dernbach | Antigo WI | 1193 | 69 | 55 | 0:05.7 | 50:11.2 | 12:33/M |
3 | Catherine Sperry | Antigo WI | 1262 | 62 | 73 | 5:13.0 | 55:18.5 | 13:50/M |
4 | Rosemary Barnes | Deerbrook WI | 1176 | 65 | 90 | 10:35.6 | 1:00:41.1 | 15:10/M |
5 | Mary Radke | Schofield WI | 1249 | 60 | 94 | 11:03.8 | 1:01:09.3 | 15:17/M |
6 | Mary Kapellen | Edgerton WI | 1213 | 60 | 95 | 11:04.4 | 1:01:09.9 | 15:17/M |
7 | Barb Koch | Appleton WI | 1221 | 60 | 98 | 11:53.9 | 1:01:59.5 | 15:30/M |
8 | Connie Schmiege | Medford WI | 1254 | 62 | 103 | 13:59.2 | 1:04:04.7 | 16:01/M |
9 | Mary DeBroux | Antigo WI | 1191 | 61 | 105 | 15:39.0 | 1:05:44.5 | 16:26/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 19 and under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Austin Bahr | Bryant WI | 1174 | 18 | 1 | 23:53.8 | 5:58/M | |
2 | Teale Mach | Antigo WI | 1235 | 18 | 2 | 2:57.4 | 26:51.3 | 6:43/M |
3 | Nicolas Knapp | Stevens Point WI | 1219 | 14 | 3 | 4:37.4 | 28:31.2 | 7:08/M |
4 | Drew Steger | Mequon WI | 1288 | 15 | 9 | 6:42.6 | 30:36.5 | 7:39/M |
5 | Glen Kellerman, Jr. | Greenville WI | 1217 | 15 | 70 | 31:07.4 | 55:01.3 | 13:45/M |
6 | James Kellerman | Greenville WI | 1215 | 12 | 80 | 32:50.3 | 56:44.1 | 14:11/M |
7 | Brett Farmer | Antigo WI | 1197 | 10 | 83 | 34:13.3 | 58:07.2 | 14:32/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kurt Boldig | Shawano WI | 1183 | 29 | 6 | 30:01.8 | 7:30/M | |
2 | Phillip Bengtson | St. Louis Park MN | 1181 | 28 | 21 | 7:33.1 | 37:34.9 | 9:24/M |
3 | Tyler Goodyear | Merrill WI | 1202 | 20 | 43 | 14:35.2 | 44:37.1 | 11:09/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jon Knapp | Stevens Point WI | 1218 | 37 | 4 | 28:54.3 | 7:14/M | |
2 | Dan Helman | Mosinee WI | 1207 | 35 | 68 | 24:45.8 | 53:40.2 | 13:25/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jody Sukow | Merrill WI | 1266 | 42 | 7 | 30:23.9 | 7:36/M | |
2 | Chris Fredrick | White Lake WI | 1299 | 41 | 14 | 4:07.2 | 34:31.2 | 8:38/M |
3 | Barry Gabriel | Hudson WI | 1199 | 40 | 18 | 4:54.4 | 35:18.3 | 8:50/M |
4 | Jeff Koppa | Aniwa WI | 1294 | 46 | 22 | 7:11.2 | 37:35.2 | 9:24/M |
5 | Bob Schultz | Orfordville WI | 1255 | 41 | 36 | 12:09.4 | 42:33.4 | 10:38/M |
6 | Chad Luerssen | Antigo WI | 1285 | 40 | 44 | 14:47.9 | 45:11.8 | 11:18/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Peter Erdman | Weston WI | 1196 | 53 | 8 | 30:29.4 | 7:37/M | |
2 | Robb Bandell | Alma Center WI | 1175 | 53 | 28 | 9:46.7 | 40:16.1 | 10:04/M |
3 | Todd Cruciani | Waukesha WI | 1190 | 53 | 40 | 13:12.4 | 43:41.9 | 10:55/M |
4 | Ray Slatton | Antigo WI | 1284 | 57 | 52 | 19:06.8 | 49:36.2 | 12:24/M |
5 | Bruce Erb | Gillett WI | 1195 | 58 | 62 | 22:24.5 | 52:53.9 | 13:13/M |
6 | Jeff Somann | Antigo WI | 1261 | 58 | 69 | 23:59.3 | 54:28.8 | 13:37/M |
7 | Brad Bacher | Merrill WI | 1173 | 53 | 114 | 37:33.9 | 1:08:03.3 | 17:01/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jerry Gabriel | antigo WI | 1200 | 61 | 77 | 56:24.9 | 14:06/M | |
2 | Steve DeGroot | Gillett WI | 1192 | 61 | 85 | 2:41.5 | 59:06.4 | 14:47/M |