Go to Top

HS Boys Start List

Race NoNameTeams - Team NameWave DescrGrade
131Owen WilliamsIWSC10:00:1510
132Noah StrakaPeak Nordic10:00:3010
133William MurphyBay Nordic10:00:4511
134Eli GoreMadnorski10:01:0012
135Bank BodorIWSC10:01:1511
136Daniel HuhtalaANST10:01:3012
137Jake Van HeftyLakeland10:01:4512
138Kevin JohnsonANST10:02:0011
139Isaiah HeyworthHayward10:02:1512
140Alex LukensANST10:02:3012
141Ethan BlischkePeak Nordic10:02:4510
142Kaden HackerPeak Nordic10:03:0010
143Casey Van HeftyLakeland10:03:159
144Nathan GrossklaussPeak Nordic10:03:3011
145Aidan EarllWausau Nordic United10:03:4511
146Jakob CraigLakeland10:04:0010
147Forrest DorseyLakeland10:04:1512
148Alek ZavadoskiWausau Nordic United10:04:3010
149Ryan ThiemeANST10:04:4512
150Nathan DucatIce Age Nordic10:05:0010
151Henry ShockleyLakeland10:05:1511
152Soren BlasioleBlackhawk10:05:309
153Beckett ChambersBay Nordic10:05:459
154Brock MetzgerLakeland10:06:0012
155Todd NilesIce Age Nordic10:06:1510
156Parker BeanBlackhawk10:06:309
157Andrew RossWausau Nordic United10:06:4512
158Nino RiebenRed Wing Nordic10:07:0011
159Ben JohnsonLake CIty Nordic10:07:1512
160Ian Burch HeffernanMadnorski10:07:3010
161Alexander SnarskiSpooner10:07:4510
162Samuel CalawayANST10:08:0011
163Joe TuttleDrummond10:08:1512
164George TuttleDrummond10:08:3012
165Eric BoettcherIWSC10:08:4510
166Zach GoodrichRhinelander10:09:0011
167Alex ButtonMadnorski10:09:1511
168Grant RocheleauANST10:09:3010
169Travis WhiteRhinelander10:09:459
170Hunter MooreNKMN10:10:0011
171Owen RathjeSpooner10:10:159
172Per Hanson495110:10:3011
173Justin CarlisleRed Wing Nordic10:10:4510
174Simon GadientRed Wing Nordic10:11:009
175Nicholas St. PierreRhinelander10:11:1512
176Caleb NovitchWausau Nordic United10:11:3012
177Forest GrenierChippewa Valley Nordic10:11:4510
178Luke BrownWausau East/West10:12:0010
179Kelley CalebDrummond10:12:1511
180Will ErnstBay Nordic10:12:3012
181Jacob ZawislakRed Wing Nordic10:12:4511
182Jackson LeiseRed Wing Nordic10:13:0011
183Lucas AllenWausau Nordic United10:13:1511
184Josh KolbyRed Wing Nordic10:13:3010
185Devan ArthurDrummond10:13:4510
186Cole KnappWausau East/West10:14:0012
187Alex GutowskiBay Nordic10:14:1511
188Marcus Peterson495110:14:3011
189Cole LongChippewa Valley Nordic10:14:4511
190William HagedornWausau Nordic United10:15:0010
191David Wallis4H CANSKI10:15:1512
192Gabe MartinHayward10:15:3012
193Sawyer MorkWausau East/West10:15:4510
194Parker FaustWausau Nordic United10:16:0010
195Cyrus BjurlinBlackhawk10:16:1512
196William BarfordBlackhawk10:16:3012
197Atlin NelsonRed Wing Nordic10:16:4510
198Garrison WillemsBay Nordic10:17:0010
199Wyatt BennettIce Age Nordic10:17:1512
200Joseph StumpfANST10:17:309
201Beck McdowellBlackhawk10:17:4510
202Matthew LocherMadnorski10:18:0010
203Connor BrucknerNKMN10:18:1512
204James BakerMadnorski10:18:309
205Luke RosenbergerChippewa Valley Nordic10:18:4512
206Alex HolmgrenLake CIty Nordic10:19:0012
207Mason VinoskiANST10:19:1511
208Isaac NowakBay Nordic10:19:309
209Louis Fischbach4H CANSKI10:19:459
210Xavier WaltSpooner10:20:0012
211Connor SimpsonLakeland10:20:159
212Cameron DonarskiIce Age Nordic10:20:3012
213Levi SmithRhinelander10:20:4512
214Conner JolChippewa Valley Nordic10:21:0011
215Jake StatzBlackhawk10:21:1512
216Adam CotterBay Nordic10:21:3010
217Breckin YounkerRhinelander10:21:4512
218Ezra WaltSpooner10:22:009
219Sean Meeker4H CANSKI10:22:1510
220Daniel GoldsworthyRhinelander10:22:3011
221Kade CarlsonHayward10:22:4510
222Alec CampbellDrummond10:23:0012
223Derek LonguaIce Age Nordic10:23:1512
224Vojtech Cvik495110:23:3012
225Aaron LeroyPeak Nordic10:23:4512
226Mason MckayHayward10:24:009
227Peyton MeyerIce Age Nordic10:24:1512
228Scout StokesChippewa Valley Nordic10:24:3011
229David BankerBlackhawk10:24:457
230Jonathon HansonANST10:25:009
231Ryan LongChippewa Valley Nordic10:25:159
232Hunter KobylarczykBay Nordic10:25:309
233Bode RasmussenDrummond10:25:4512
234Will Beede-MorganLakeland10:26:0010
235Logan MurphyNKMN10:26:159
236Max PageBay Nordic10:26:3010
237Mason OvermanRed Wing Nordic10:26:4510
238Devin KlattRed Wing Nordic10:27:0010
239Michael PetermanBlackhawk10:27:1511
240Nick SwansonANST10:27:3010
241Gavin ChowPeak Nordic10:27:4510
242Ben DohlbyPeak Nordic10:28:009
243Kyle MorienRhinelander10:28:1510
244Sam RutkowskiRhinelander10:28:3010
245Nolan FeaselIce Age Nordic10:28:4510
246Henry BennettWausau East/West10:29:0011
247Will RutkowskiRhinelander10:29:1510
248Henry SchmitzSpooner10:29:309
249Jack BarryNKMN10:29:459
250Luke HugginsBlackhawk10:30:0012
251Conner MurphyNKMN10:30:159
252Nathan EixRed Wing Nordic10:30:3010
253Wyatt GarrettSpooner10:30:459
254Ben KomoroskeBay Nordic10:31:0012
255Joey ThalerChippewa Valley Nordic10:31:1512
256Victor Hart4H CANSKI10:31:3010
257Gavin RichardsBlackhawk10:31:4512
258Griffin NowakBay Nordic10:32:009
259Joshua MurphyBay Nordic10:32:1510
260Gabe ReinLakeland10:32:309
261Honyere DemainHayward10:32:4512
262Michael WewassonLakeland10:33:009
263Connor VerschBay Nordic10:33:1512
264Ben BeckerHayward10:33:3012
265Cole WorrallRhinelander10:33:4510
266Ivan SokupHayward10:34:009
267Levi BartzHayward10:34:159
268Gavin HackbarthRhinelander10:34:3010
269Tyler TharmanLakeland10:34:459
270Austin KobylarczykBay Nordic10:35:0012
271Caleb SeayPeak Nordic10:35:159